menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
TYSA Rec Spring 12
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE: Whitlock Park Soccer Complex
FIELD: Field 8
FIELD#: 8
Saturday, September 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
231419
Whitlock
05:00 PM
8
SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan
3
vs.
Columbus Gladiators
6
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
249045
Whitlock
07:00 PM
8
SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli
3
vs.
Columbus Avengers
0
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
192038
Whitlock
10:00 AM
8
SSA Chelsea 02B Select White - CL II
2
vs.
BPSC 02 Legends - Elite - CL II
4
18U Classic II Bracket
168304
Whitlock
01:00 PM
8
SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B
1
vs.
Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B
2
16U Athena B Bracket
249066
Whitlock
05:00 PM
8
SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli
9
vs.
Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys
0
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
231458
Whitlock
05:00 PM
8
SSA Coweta U16B- Russell
5
vs.
LSC Red
4
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
158955
Whitlock
11:00 AM
8
SSA 05G Select White - ATH D
5
vs.
Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D
1
15U Athena D Bracket
231482
Whitlock
03:00 PM
8
SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan
9
vs.
Columbus Cougars
2
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
231501
Whitlock
09:00 AM
8
SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan
6
vs.
LSC Red
3
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
192013
Whitlock
04:30 PM
8
SSA Chelsea 02B Select White - CL II
0
vs.
TRAC Covered Bridge 02B - CL II
5
18U Classic II Bracket
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
168251
Whitlock
01:00 PM
8
SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B
3
vs.
NTH TH 04 Navy Milton - ATH B
2
16U Athena B Bracket
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
231554
Whitlock
11:00 AM
8
SSA Coweta U16B- Russell
4
vs.
U16B PIKE STORM
3
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
192018
Whitlock
10:00 AM
8
SSA Chelsea 02B Select White - CL II
1
vs.
Clarkston FC -B18U - CL II
9
18U Classic II Bracket
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
231611
Whitlock
05:00 PM
8
SSA Coweta U16B- Russell
vs.
LSC Gray
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
192028
Whitlock
09:00 AM
8
SSA Chelsea 02B Select White - CL II
4
vs.
IAFC 02 Boys Excel - CL II
4
18U Classic II Bracket
249282
Whitlock
05:00 PM
8
SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli
6
vs.
U19B PIKE STORM
0
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
231638
Whitlock
07:00 PM
8
SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan
1
vs.
LSC Gray
2
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
233600
Whitlock
01:00 PM
8
SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL III Blue
3
vs.
CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue
0
17U Classic III Blue Bracket
Saturday, November 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
168280
Whitlock
03:00 PM
8
SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B
0
vs.
YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls Red - ATH B
6
16U Athena B Bracket