menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
TYSA Rec Spring 12
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE: Atlanta Silverbacks Park
FIELD: Coke
FIELD#: 5
Saturday, September 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249035
Silverbacks Park
01:00 PM
5
Atlanta City F - BR19U
vs.
NTH-Smyrna Lions
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
252135
Silverbacks Park
02:45 PM
5
Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL IV
9
vs.
CFA Ringgold 2004 Boys - CL IV
1
16U Classic IV Bracket
244532
Silverbacks Park
04:15 PM
5
Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I
5
vs.
Roswell Santos Blue 04 - CL I
0
16U Classic I Bracket
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
252138
Silverbacks Park
02:00 PM
5
Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL IV
4
vs.
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV
1
16U Classic IV Bracket
167901
Silverbacks Park
04:00 PM
5
Atlanta City - B13U - GPL
5
vs.
Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL
1
13U Boys GPL Bracket
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
231773
Silverbacks Park
01:00 PM
5
Atlanta City FC - BR14U
6
vs.
NTH-Smyrna PSV
3
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
252141
Silverbacks Park
04:15 PM
5
Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL IV
4
vs.
AFC Lightning Landmark 04 - CL IV
0
16U Classic IV Bracket
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249151
Silverbacks Park
02:00 PM
5
Atlanta City F - BR19U
6
vs.
Jackson United FC
0
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
252144
Silverbacks Park
04:00 PM
5
Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL IV
4
vs.
Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL IV
3
16U Classic IV Bracket
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
167920
Silverbacks Park
04:00 PM
5
Atlanta City - B13U - GPL
1
vs.
CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL
4
13U Boys GPL Bracket
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
167956
Silverbacks Park
01:30 PM
5
Atlanta City - B13U - GPL
6
vs.
Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL
1
13U Boys GPL Bracket
244543
Silverbacks Park
04:45 PM
5
Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I
3
vs.
GA Rush B2004 - CL I
4
16U Classic I Bracket
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
167932
Silverbacks Park
04:15 PM
5
Atlanta City - B13U - GPL
3
vs.
DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL
3
13U Boys GPL Bracket
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249273
Silverbacks Park
01:00 PM
5
Atlanta City F - BR19U
vs.
Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
231914
Silverbacks Park
02:45 PM
5
Atlanta City FC - BR14U
vs.
U14B PIKE STORM
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
244574
Silverbacks Park
04:15 PM
5
Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I
3
vs.
Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - CL I
1
16U Classic I Bracket
Saturday, November 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
167944
Silverbacks Park
04:00 PM
5
Atlanta City - B13U - GPL
6
vs.
ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13
3
13U Boys GPL Bracket