menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
TYSA Rec Spring 12
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE: Concorde Ridgeview
FIELD: Concorde
FIELD#: 1
Saturday, September 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
31443
Ridgeview Charter School
11:00 AM
1
Concorde Fire 2004 Girls Central Black - G16U - ATH A
2
vs.
IAFC 04 Girls Elite - ATH A
1
16U Athena A Bracket
30515
Ridgeview Charter School
01:00 PM
1
Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red
0
vs.
BFC - 06B Black - CL II Red
3
14U Classic II Red Bracket
Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
195488
Ridgeview Charter School
02:30 PM
1
Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E
1
vs.
Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E
1
13U Classic II East Bracket
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
195510
Ridgeview Charter School
03:00 PM
1
Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E
1
vs.
All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E
9
13U Classic II East Bracket
172854
Ridgeview Charter School
05:00 PM
1
Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B
0
vs.
Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B
1
13U Athena B Bracket
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
33413
Ridgeview Charter School
12:00 PM
1
Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B
2
vs.
CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B
2
14U Athena B Bracket
180003
Ridgeview Charter School
05:00 PM
1
Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West
1
vs.
Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West
5
13U Classic IV West Bracket
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
172867
Ridgeview Charter School
11:00 AM
1
Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B
0
vs.
NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B
10
13U Athena B Bracket
158802
Ridgeview Charter School
01:00 PM
1
Concorde Fire 2005 Girls Central Black - G15U - ATH B
2
vs.
NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH B
2
15U Athena B Bracket
195499
Ridgeview Charter School
03:15 PM
1
Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E
2
vs.
UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E
4
13U Classic II East Bracket
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
33426
Ridgeview Charter School
04:30 PM
1
Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B
1
vs.
ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - ATH B
2
14U Athena B Bracket
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
180015
Ridgeview Charter School
12:00 PM
1
Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West
6
vs.
IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West
1
13U Classic IV West Bracket
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
244694
Ridgeview Charter School
12:30 PM
1
Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Black - B16U - CL III East
0
vs.
Effingham United 04B - B16U - CL III East
0
16U Classic III East Bracket
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
33439
Ridgeview Charter School
11:15 AM
1
Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B
0
vs.
DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH B
0
14U Athena B Bracket
195685
Ridgeview Charter School
01:15 PM
1
Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W
2
vs.
Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W
5
13U Classic II West Bracket
30582
Ridgeview Charter School
03:30 PM
1
Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL II Red
0
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold - CL II Red
4
14U Classic II Red Bracket
Saturday, November 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
180027
Ridgeview Charter School
11:00 AM
1
Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West
3
vs.
Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West
4
13U Classic IV West Bracket
172893
Ridgeview Charter School
01:00 PM
1
Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B
1
vs.
DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B
5
13U Athena B Bracket
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
31431
Ridgeview Charter School
09:30 AM
1
Concorde Fire 2004 Girls Central Black - G16U - ATH A
1
vs.
Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH A
0
16U Athena A Bracket
33452
Ridgeview Charter School
11:15 AM
1
Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B
0
vs.
NTH TH 06 White North - ATH B
4
14U Athena B Bracket
Saturday, November 16, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
211406
Ridgeview Charter School
09:00 AM
1
Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central Black - G14U - ATH A
0
vs.
NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A
0
14U Athena A Bracket