menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
TYSA Rec Spring 12
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE: Noonday Park
FIELD: Noonday Park #1
FIELD#: 01
Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
231722
Noonday Park
01:00 PM
01
NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy
1
vs.
NTH MN Rahman Pirates
0
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
231725
Noonday Park
03:00 PM
01
NTH QP Meza Bandits
0
vs.
Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante
0
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249089
Noonday Park
09:00 AM
01
NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo
7
vs.
MAYS East Cobb - TC United
1
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
239943
Noonday Park
11:00 AM
01
NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins
0
vs.
UFA (P) Stars
4
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
231747
Noonday Park
01:00 PM
01
NTH QP Meza Bandits
3
vs.
NTH QP Bibbs Sounders
2
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
31032
Noonday Park
03:00 PM
01
NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple
2
vs.
Steamers FC - 06B - Black - CL III Purple
3
14U Classic III Purple Bracket
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249126
Noonday Park
09:00 AM
01
NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo
0
vs.
Roswell Atlanta - BR19U
2
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
31036
Noonday Park
03:00 PM
01
NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple
1
vs.
Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys Premier (2006) - CL III Purple
3
14U Classic III Purple Bracket
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249139
Noonday Park
01:00 PM
01
NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo
4
vs.
PCFC - B19U - Frank
3
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, October 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
240009
Noonday Park
01:00 PM
01
NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins
3
vs.
SSA Paulding 19ug Elite
1
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
191783
Noonday Park
03:00 PM
01
NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III
1
vs.
Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III
6
19U Classic III Bracket
204856
Noonday Park
05:00 PM
01
NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White
1
vs.
UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B White
1
19U Athena B White Bracket
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
203236
Noonday Park
11:00 AM
01
NTH NASA 01/02 Premier - CL I A
3
vs.
GSA South 01 B Red - CL I A
3
19U Classic I A Bracket
191793
Noonday Park
01:00 PM
01
NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III
4
vs.
SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III
1
19U Classic III Bracket
203267
Noonday Park
03:00 PM
01
NTH NASA 01/02 Select - CL I A
1
vs.
Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Boys Premier (2001/02) - CL I A
2
19U Classic I A Bracket
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249291
Noonday Park
01:00 PM
01
NTH QP Wehunt Tigers
vs.
MAYS East Cobb - England
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
231653
Noonday Park
03:00 PM
01
NTH QP Brower Galaxy
vs.
NTH MN Redmond United
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, November 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
204851
Noonday Park
09:00 AM
01
NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White
0
vs.
SSA Chelsea 01-02G Select Green - ATH B White
7
19U Athena B White Bracket
191776
Noonday Park
01:00 PM
01
NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III
3
vs.
UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III
3
19U Classic III Bracket
Wednesday, November 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
31058
Noonday Park
07:00 PM
01
NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple
2
vs.
BFC - 06B White - CL III Purple
2
14U Classic III Purple Bracket