menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
TYSA Rec Spring 12
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE: Gwinnett Soccer Association
FIELD: Bender Field
FIELD#: Bend
Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
195490
GSA
11:00 AM
Bend
GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E
1
vs.
PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E
4
13U Classic II East Bracket
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
31030
GSA
03:00 PM
Bend
GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple
7
vs.
LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL III Purple
0
14U Classic III Purple Bracket
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
158784
GSA
09:00 AM
Bend
GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B
2
vs.
LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B
7
15U Athena B Bracket
195501
GSA
11:30 AM
Bend
GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E
0
vs.
Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E
2
13U Classic II East Bracket
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
214770
GSA
11:00 AM
Bend
GSA South 05 B White - CL III Purple
2
vs.
UFA Norcross 06/05B Gold - CL III Purple
2
15U Classic III Purple Bracket
231796
GSA
03:00 PM
Bend
GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough
4
vs.
Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble
0
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
231806
GSA
02:00 PM
Bend
GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough
3
vs.
Steamers FC - BR14U - Black
3
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
31046
GSA
04:00 PM
Bend
GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple
3
vs.
Steamers FC - 06B - Black - CL III Purple
1
14U Classic III Purple Bracket
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
214782
GSA
11:00 AM
Bend
GSA South 05 B White - CL III Purple
2
vs.
BFC - 05B Black - CL III Purple
0
15U Classic III Purple Bracket
231821
GSA
01:00 PM
Bend
GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough
2
vs.
TYSA U14B Green
3
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
158811
GSA
09:00 AM
Bend
GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B
0
vs.
BFC - 05G Gold - ATH B
0
15U Athena B Bracket
233608
GSA
11:00 AM
Bend
GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue
5
vs.
Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue
1
17U Classic III Blue Bracket
31067
GSA
01:00 PM
Bend
GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple
5
vs.
Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Purple
2
14U Classic III Purple Bracket
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
227638
GSA
01:00 PM
Bend
GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red
4
vs.
HCSA Hernandez U16G
0
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
168273
GSA
03:00 PM
Bend
GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B
0
vs.
Lady Chiefs Premier 04 - ATH B
4
16U Athena B Bracket
Saturday, November 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
214646
GSA
03:00 PM
Bend
GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red
1
vs.
Concorde Fire 2005 Boys North Elite - B15U - CL II Red
3
15U Classic II Red Bracket
Sunday, November 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
203269
GSA
09:00 AM
Bend
GSA South 01 B Red - CL I A
11
vs.
MOBA-01 Boys - CL I A
0
19U Classic I A Bracket
30597
GSA
11:00 AM
Bend
GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red
0
vs.
SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red
4
14U Classic II Red Bracket
227731
GSA
01:00 PM
Bend
GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red
4
vs.
Gwinnett Tornadoes
1
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
31076
GSA
01:00 PM
Bend
GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple
4
vs.
NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL III Purple
1
14U Classic III Purple Bracket
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
195522
GSA
09:00 AM
Bend
GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E
1
vs.
All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E
8
13U Classic II East Bracket
214806
GSA
11:00 AM
Bend
GSA South 05 B White - CL III Purple
0
vs.
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL III Purple
6
15U Classic III Purple Bracket
211538
GSA
01:00 PM
Bend
GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C
0
vs.
Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C
0
14U Athena C Bracket
30591
GSA
03:00 PM
Bend
GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red
2
vs.
Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL II Red
5
14U Classic II Red Bracket
Sunday, November 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
30603
GSA
01:00 PM
Bend
GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red
1
vs.
UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL II Red
4
14U Classic II Red Bracket
214794
GSA
03:00 PM
Bend
GSA South 05 B White - CL III Purple
0
vs.
Georgia Impact SC 05B Premier - CL III Purple
0
15U Classic III Purple Bracket