menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
TYSA Rec Spring 12
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE: Gwinnett Soccer Association
FIELD: Spencer Field
FIELD#: Spen
Saturday, September 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
203201
GSA
09:00 AM
Spen
GSA South 01 B Red - CL I A
0
vs.
NTH NASA 01/02 Select - CL I A
5
19U Classic I A Bracket
239717
GSA
11:00 AM
Spen
GSA North Recreation - 14UG Brown
2
vs.
Steamers FC - GR14U
1
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
158775
GSA
04:00 PM
Spen
GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B
1
vs.
NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B
8
15U Athena B Bracket
211483
GSA
06:00 PM
Spen
GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C
0
vs.
SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C
7
14U Athena C Bracket
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
168253
GSA
09:00 AM
Spen
GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B
3
vs.
AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH B
1
16U Athena B Bracket
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
168308
GSA
09:00 AM
Spen
GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B
2
vs.
UFA 04G Gold - ATH B
3
16U Athena B Bracket
253570
GSA
11:00 AM
Spen
GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North
6
vs.
MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North
0
16U Classic II North Bracket
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
211494
GSA
05:00 PM
Spen
GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C
0
vs.
UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C
0
14U Athena C Bracket
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
191616
GSA
09:00 AM
Spen
GSA South 01 B White - CL II B
Forfeited Game
0
vs.
Soccer in the Streets-Southside United 19U Boys - CL II B
0
F
19U Classic II B Bracket
211499
GSA
03:30 PM
Spen
GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C
0
vs.
AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C
5
14U Athena C Bracket
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
158794
GSA
09:00 AM
Spen
GSA South 05 G Red - ATH B
2
vs.
GSA North 05G Red - ATH B
5
15U Athena B Bracket
Sunday, October 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
31060
GSA
03:00 PM
Spen
GSA South 06 B White - CL III Purple
1
vs.
OconeeFC 14U Boys - CL III Purple
2
14U Classic III Purple Bracket
214656
GSA
05:00 PM
Spen
GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red
0
vs.
BFC - 05B Gold - CL II Red
2
15U Classic II Red Bracket
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
266972
GSA
09:00 AM
Spen
GSA South 06 B Red - CL II Red
2
vs.
Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL II Red
4
14U Classic II Red Bracket
195536
GSA
05:00 PM
Spen
GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E
2
vs.
Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E
4
13U Classic II East Bracket
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
253573
GSA
11:00 AM
Spen
GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North
1
vs.
Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North
2
16U Classic II North Bracket
168297
GSA
05:30 PM
Spen
GSA South 04 G Red - ATH B
3
vs.
SSA Chelsea 04G Select White - ATH B
0
16U Athena B Bracket
Friday, November 22, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
214636
GSA
07:00 PM
Spen
GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red
1
vs.
OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL II Red
2
15U Classic II Red Bracket
Sunday, December 01, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
195550
GSA
03:00 PM
Spen
GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E
2
vs.
GSA North 07B Red - CL II E
5
13U Classic II East Bracket
Tuesday, December 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
214651
GSA
06:30 PM
Spen
GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red
2
vs.
UFA Lawrenceville 05B Premier - CL II Red
6
15U Classic II Red Bracket