menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
TYSA Rec Spring 12
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Fall 2020 Athena/Classic/Academy/GPL/RIAS
VENUE: Metro North Park
FIELD: mnp #4
FIELD#: 4
Sunday, September 13, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
676557
Metro North Pk
11:00 AM
4
Shockwaves MN
0
vs.
PCFC - GR19U - Almon
8
19/20U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
686186
Metro North Pk
01:00 PM
4
NTH Tis Pope United MN
0
vs.
CSA Tigers 19UB
3
19/20U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
681565
Metro North Pk
09:00 AM
4
NTH Toma Tigers MN
vs.
Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Yellow
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
681553
Metro North Pk
10:30 AM
4
NTH Gelly Rockets MN
0
vs.
TYSA U14 Boys
8
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
681319
Metro North Pk
12:00 PM
4
Cosmos MN
2
vs.
Rush Union Milton
1
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
686317
Metro North Pk
02:00 PM
4
Bozocea Raiders MN
0
vs.
TH-05 Red
4
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
686194
Metro North Pk
04:00 PM
4
NTH Neal Valentino FC MN
1
vs.
MAYS East Cobb - England
5
19/20U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
681641
Metro North Pk
09:00 AM
4
Sprague United MN
0
vs.
GS Villa Rica U14
1
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
681644
Metro North Pk
10:30 AM
4
NTH Toma Tigers MN
7
vs.
CSA Wolfpack
3
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
676923
Metro North Pk
12:00 PM
4
Sanchez Lightning MN
1
vs.
Wheeler Wildcats MN
4
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
686256
Metro North Pk
01:30 PM
4
NTH Strikers MN
1
vs.
CSA Pumas 19/20UB
7
19/20U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
676602
Metro North Pk
01:00 PM
4
Shockwaves MN
0
vs.
PCFC - GR19U - Almon
7
19/20U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
681568
Metro North Pk
03:00 PM
4
NTH Gelly Rockets MN
0
vs.
NTH Galindo JJB
4
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
681305
Metro North Pk
05:00 PM
4
Valentine Strikers MN
1
vs.
LSA Galaxy FC - U16B
6
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
681652
Metro North Pk
09:00 AM
4
NTH Gelly Rockets MN
5
vs.
CSA Cobras 14
0
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
681660
Metro North Pk
10:30 AM
4
Sprague United MN
vs.
Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Yellow
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, October 25, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
686312
Metro North Pk
01:00 PM
4
Marjoram Cougars MN
vs.
CSA United
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, November 08, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
686401
Metro North Pk
03:00 PM
4
Bozocea Raiders MN
2
vs.
SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza
0
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, November 14, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
681354
Metro North Pk
11:00 AM
4
Valentine Strikers MN
4
vs.
Rush Union Milton
1
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
686245
Metro North Pk
01:00 PM
4
NTH Tis Pope United MN
5
vs.
NTH Neal Valentino FC MN
1
19/20U BOYS RIAS Bracket
686389
Metro North Pk
03:00 PM
4
Bozocea Raiders MN
0
vs.
Franklin Count - GR16U
1
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, November 15, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
681456
Metro North Pk
11:00 AM
4
Valentine Strikers MN
1
vs.
LSA FC United - U16B
3
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket