menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
TYSA Rec Spring 12
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Gwinnett Soccer League Fall 20
VENUE: Bethesda Park
FIELD: Parks
FIELD#: Park
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
680485
Bethesda Park
03:00 PM
Park
Steamers FC - GR16U - Blue
1
vs.
UFA-F (P) Fusion
0
16U Girls Bracket
Sunday, September 13, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
680386
Bethesda Park
11:00 AM
Park
Steamers FC - BR19U - White
5
vs.
UFA-F (P) Silverbacks
6
19U Boys Bracket
680314
Bethesda Park
03:00 PM
Park
Steamers FC - BR16U - Blue
2
vs.
GSA North 16U B Woodruff GSL
2
16U Boys Bracket
681151
Bethesda Park
05:00 PM
Park
Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue
0
vs.
UFA-F (M) Hornets
4
14U Boys Bracket
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
680303
Bethesda Park
01:00 PM
Park
Steamers FC - BR16U - Blue
4
vs.
UFA-F (S) Fire
7
16U Boys Bracket
680489
Bethesda Park
03:00 PM
Park
Steamers FC - GR16U - Blue
4
vs.
GSA North 16U G Hutchinson GSL
0
16U Girls Bracket
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
680493
Bethesda Park
03:00 PM
Park
Steamers FC - GR16U - Blue
5
vs.
Atlanta Fire United Recreation - GR16U
1
16U Girls Bracket
680309
Bethesda Park
05:00 PM
Park
Steamers FC - BR16U - Blue
3
vs.
GSA North 16U B Watkins GSL
3
16U Boys Bracket
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
680394
Bethesda Park
11:00 AM
Park
Steamers FC - BR19U - Blue
13
vs.
GSA North 19U B Winberg GSL
3
19U Boys Bracket
680395
Bethesda Park
01:00 PM
Park
Steamers FC - BR19U - White
vs.
GSA North 19U B Glen GSL
19U Boys Bracket
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
680390
Bethesda Park
03:00 PM
Park
Steamers FC - BR19U - Blue
2
vs.
Atlanta Fire Rengifo
2
19U Boys Bracket
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
680319
Bethesda Park
03:00 PM
Park
Steamers FC - BR16U - Blue
5
vs.
Atlanta Fire United Coach Lee
1
16U Boys Bracket
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
680399
Bethesda Park
09:00 AM
Park
Steamers FC - BR19U - White
0
vs.
Roswell Boston - BR19U
6
19U Boys Bracket
681122
Bethesda Park
11:00 AM
Park
Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue
2
vs.
UFA Norcross U14B Inter
4
14U Boys Bracket
Saturday, October 31, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
680522
Bethesda Park
03:00 PM
Park
Steamers FC - GR16U - Blue
17
vs.
UFA Lawrenceville U16G Black Knights
0
16U Girls Bracket
Saturday, November 14, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
680475
Bethesda Park
11:00 AM
Park
Steamers FC - GR14U - Blue
0
vs.
UFA-F (P) Sounders
4
14U Girls Bracket